PAKISTAN ROTTWEILER CLUB

RESULT

SIEGER SHOW 2022

AYUB PARK RAWALPINDI

Honorable Judge: Mr Eduardo Diaz

Ring Stewards: Mr. Badar Hassan

Show date: 27 February 2022

SIEGER & LOCAL BRED SIEGER

Zalim Von Der Butscy
KP73035
Sire: Napoleon Von Tengen
Dam: Isabell Earl Antonius
Breeder: Dr.Faisal/Pervez Butt
Owner: Butscy Kennel

SIEGERIN & BEST OF BREED

Lilly Vom Hause Nadja
KP79405
Sire: Lucifer Timit Tor
Dam: Soraya Vom Hause Nadja
Breeder: Vom Hause Nadja
Owner: Jawad Khawaja

JUNIOR SIEGER & LOCAL BRED JUNIOR SIEGER

Ab’S Rascal
KP81939
Sire: Michael Corleone Von Hause Leroy
Dam: Blondie Of Silver Fild Kg
Breeder: Adil Bangash / Ab’S Kennel
Owner: Adil Bangash

JUNIOR SIEGERIN

Kapri Vom Hause Drobny
JR 706425
Sire: Anthony Vom Carrabba Haus
Dam: Capri Singidunum Rott
Breeder: Vom Hause Drobny
Owner: Sami Arshad/Qasim Khan

LOCAL BRED JUNIOR SIEGERIN

Ramba Vom Ab’S
KP81940
Sire: Michael Corleone Von Hause Leroy
Dam: Blondie Of Silver Fild Kg
Breeder: Adil Bangash / Ab’S Kennel
Owner: Adil Bangash

CLASSWISE RESULT

001

April Vom Hunters Den

Female

Baby

Absent

002

Ariana Vom Hunters Den

Female

Baby

VP1

003

Audi Vom Hunters Den

Female

Baby

Absent

004

Awesome Vom Hunters Den

Female

Baby

Absent

005

Noodles Pride Rock

Female

Baby

P

006

Archer Vom Hunters Den

Male

Baby

VP2

007

Ares Vom Hunters Den

Male

Baby

Absent

068

–        Late entry –

Male

Baby

VP1

008

Jetty Vom Black Beast

Female

Youngest

VP2

009

Kiwi Vom Black Beast

Female

Youngest

VP1

010

Senorita Vom Ab’S

Female

Youngest

Absent

011

Ab’S Swag

Male

Youngest

VP1

012

Shadow Vom Ab’S

Male

Youngest

Absent

013

Bentley Vom Schwartz Bear At Vom Godzillas

Female

Youth I

V3

014

Kapri Vom Hause Drobny

Female

Youth I

V1

015

Ramba Vom Ab’S

Female

Youth I

V2

016

Rasasi Vom Ab’S

Female

Youth I

Absent

017

Ab’S Rascal

Male

Youth I

V1

018

Fantastic Vom Sternengucker

Male

Youth I

V3

020

Rudi Vom Lowenbandiger

Male

Youth I

SG

021

Sumo Vom Lowenbandiger

Male

Youth I

V2

022

Dona Vom Black Beast

Female

Youth II

SG1

023

Highland Queen At Vom Godzillas

Female

Youth II

SG2

024

Ozzy Vom Löwenbändiger

Female

Youth II

Absent

025

Hachi Vom Godzillas

Male

Youth II

Absent

026

Harry Vom Godzillas

Male

Youth II

V1

019

Qujo Vom Lowenbandiger

Male

Youth I

V2

027

Fary Vom Black Hawk

Female

Intermediate

V1

028

Fendi Von Der Butscy

Female

Intermediate

V4

029

Ferrari Von Der Butscy

Female

Intermediate

SG

030

Fox Vom Black Hawk

Female

Intermediate

Absent

031

Genepi Von Der Butscy

Female

Intermediate

NJ

032

Gesha Ii Vom Schwarz Wachter At Vom Godzillas

Female

Intermediate

V

033

Goffy Vom Schwarz Wächter

Female

Intermediate

Absent

034

Ja-Veronica Suny Day’S At Vom Godzillas

Female

Intermediate

V

035

Lady Pride Rock At Vom Hunters Den

Female

Intermediate

V2

036

Love Pride Rock

Female

Intermediate

V3

037

Sienna Aus Dem Blumental

Female

Intermediate

SG

038

Eminem Vom Godzillas

Male

Intermediate

V3

039

Gonzo Vom Schwarz Wachter

Male

Intermediate

V4

040

Inca Von Sieger Stern

Male

Intermediate

Absent

041

Mambo Vom Lowenbandiger

Male

Intermediate

V2

042

Mrki Of Silver Flid

Male

Intermediate

V1

043

Bentley Haus Der Damonen

Female

Open

SG

044

Blondie Of Silver Fild Kg

Female

Open

V5

045

Bobamara Of Nicola Lion

Female

Open

Absent

046

Bomba Von Der Alten Dingo

Female

Open

V1

047

Carla Vom Haus Titans

Female

Open

Absent

048

Dina All Spark

Female

Open

V

049

Elli Von Der Butscy

Female

Open

Absent

050

Exy Von Der Butscy

Female

Open

Absent

051

Fandi Vom Lowenbandiger At Vom Godzillas

Female

Open

V2

052

Fiesta Vom Lowenbandigar

Female

Open

Absent

053

Gucci Vom Pride Rock

Female

Open

G

054

Loona Vom Rottvin

Female

Open

Absent

055

Maverick’S Ulesis

Female

Open

V

056

Onda Vom Black Beast

Female

Open

SG

057

Quincy Vom Black Beast

Female

Open

Absent

058

Reizend Krieger’S Dactyl

Female

Open

SG

059

Rosi Von Der Holzhaussiedlung

Female

Open

Absent

060

Sonic Vom Black Beast

Female

Open

SG

061

Ulli Vom Maverick At Sieger Stern

Female

Open

Absent

062

Xelima Von Der Butscy

Female

Open

Absent

063

Xena Vom Black Beast

Female

Open

Absent

064

Xtacy Von Der Butscy

Female

Open

V3

065

Zalima Von Der Butscy

Female

Open

V4

066

Dragon Vom Hause Dragon

Male

Open

V3

067

Eto Von Der Murmuhle

Male

Open

V5

068

Fuego From Primo Imperium

Male

Open

V2

069

Maverick’S Trapper

Male

Open

SG

070

Maverick’S Woofer

Male

Open

Absent

071

Nex Vom Black Beast

Male

Open

G

072

Zak Von Der Butscy

Male

Open

Absent

073

Paco Vom Ab’S

Male

Open

NJ

074

Persey Vom Black Beast

Male

Open

Absent

075

Quinceville Porto

Male

Open

Absent

076

Razor Vom Maverick

Male

Open

V6

077

Rubens Aus Dem Blumental

Male

Open

V4

078

Taurus Sunny Days

Male

Open

Absent

079

Xago Vom Black Beast

Male

Open

SG

080

Zalim Von Der Butscy

Male

Open

V1

090

–        LATE ENTRY –

Male

Open

NJ

081

Lilly Vom Hause Nadja

Female

Champion

V1

082

Kenzo Vom Hause Milacic

Male

Champion

Absent

083

Storm Von Der Alten Festung

Male

Champion

Absent

084

Errol Vom Hause Weltsieger

Female

Veteran

V1

085

Leonelle Vom Ab’S

Female

Veteran

Absent

086

Givo Von Sieger Stern

Male

Veteran

Absent

087

Hero Timit Tor

Male

Veteran

Absent

GRADING

V  – Excellent (Above 12 months of age)

VP – Very promising  (Up to 12 months of age)

SG – Very good

G – Good

S – Satisfactory 

U – Unsatisfactory

NJ – Not judged

DQ – Disqualified

Share it